Productivity/Tablets

picture                                               picture

908    Ibuprofen                                                                  912    Pain Zappers

Ibuprofen, 200mg                                                              Acetaminophen 110mg; Aspirin 162mg;

250 tablets (125 x 2’s)                                                       Salicylamide 152mg; Caffeine 32.4mg

  250 tablets (125 x 2’s)

 

picture                                                 picture

918    Antacid                                                                 926    Loradamed- Sinus/ Allergy/ Compares to Claritin

Calcium Carbonate, 420mg                                       Loratadine, 10mg

250 tablets (125 x 2’s)                                                 50 tablets  (50 x 1’s)

 

picture                                                  picture

906    Multi Symptom Cough and Cold                                        910 Non-Aspirin

Acetaminophen 325mg; Guaifenesin 200mg;                           Acetaminophen, 500mg

Phenylephrine HCl 5mg;                                                                 250 tablets (125 x 2’s)

Dextromethorphan HBR 15mg

250 tablets (125 x 2’s)

 

 

cold eeze                  pep t med

929    Cold-Eeze Lozenges                                             919    Stomach Relief, Compare to Pepto Bismol

Zincum Gluconium 2x (13.3mg)                                 Bismuth Subsalicylate, 262mg

25/ box                                                                              36/ box

 

picture

923   Back Relief

Magnesium Salicylate 290mg;

Acetaminophen 250mg; Caffeine 50mg

100 tablets (50 x 2’s)

 

We carry an extensive product line of productivity/ tablets. Products displayed are the most popular items.

A complete list of available tablet products can be reviewed on the Medique website, www.mediqueproducts.com.

Please call if you have questions regarding our complete line of tablet products.